[Biography] Full Biography of Mr. Skillz - Uber talented music artist

0

  

[Biography] Full Biography of Mr. Skillz - Uber talented music artist 


Bill David, also known as MR. Skillz, has over the years carved out a niche for himself, that no one can easily replace him in the entertainment world. Being experienced both in Liberia and Nigeria, Mr. Skillz have grown to serve fans exactly what they desire and it is generally a vibe. When he comes through. Read his full biography below;


TRENDING: 🔥Music] Mr. Skillz - Hello Mami 


 FULL NAME: Bill David 



STAGE NAME: Mr.skillz 



 NAME OF SECONDARY SCHOOL: Liberian Christian community college 



NAME OF UNIVERSITY: United Methodist university 




NAME OF COURSE: Lawyer



NAME OF 3 TO 5 SONGS DROPPED SO FAR : one : Whine up two : Hello Mami three : 5star cover by Adekunle_gold 



NAME OF LABEL: African Culture Entertainment A.C.E



STATE OF ORIGIN: Liberia 🇱🇷 



LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA: Nimba County 



TRIBE: Gio 



NETWORTH IN DOLLARS: 5000




GENRES OF MUSIC THAT YOU LOVE : I love Afro hi hope melody and the most of all is that I do all Genres of music 



 FAVORITE ARTIST: one) Nairamarley two) Adekunle_Gold 3) Burna Boy four )Wizkid Rema Davido Olamide 



 DATE OF BIRTH : 1994 April 15 



AGE :29 




 FEMALE OF ARTIST YOU ARE CRUSHING ON : Tiwa savage 



 WORK YOU DO APART FROM MUSIC: Buniess fashion designer 



 NAME OF SUPERSTAR YOU HOPE TO COLLABORATE WITH: Nairamarley Tiwa Savage Wizkid Burna Boy Davido Flavor Rema Assake Fireboy 



WORDS OF ADVICE TO FANS : My advice to my fans is that always believe in yourself and never 

give up and always support Mr.skillz because together we stand



FOLLOW ON SOCIAL MEDIA👇🏾



FOLLOW ON TIKTOK - CLICK HERE



FOLLOW ON FACEBOOK  - CLICK HERE



LIKE OUR FACEBOOK PAGE - CLICK HERE



FOLLOW ON TWITTER - CLICK HERE



FOLLOW ON INSTAGRAM  - CLICK HERE


Post a Comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.

What do you feel about our post ??
Don't forget to drop your comments below 👇👇👇

Or call us +2349036431442

What do you feel about our post ??
Don't forget to drop your comments below 👇👇👇

Or call us +2349036431442

Post a Comment (0)
To Top